Tender ReadySA
Open

PRE/061/26/MP Re-advertisement

Mpumalanga - Office of the Premier invites bids for PRE/061/26/MP Re-advertisement in Mpumalanga. This services tender closes on 11 Sep 2026.

⚠️ Compulsory briefing session — you cannot bid if you miss it. 25 Aug 2026 at Building No: 2 Office of the Premier, Lower Ground Data Lab
Buyer Mpumalanga - Office of the PremierProvince MpumalangaCategory Services: GeneralType servicesDelivery Riversisde Government Complex, Building no: 9, Government Boulevard - Riverside - Mbombela - 1200

AI requirement analysis PRO

APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO IMPLEMENT THE PROVINCIAL ADOLESCENCE AND YOUNG PEOPLE PROGRAMME FOR THE OFFICE OF THE PREMIER FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS

B-BBEE Level ██CIDB ██ ██Tax Clearance / CSDMandatory documents

Compliance checklist

Register on the CSDAttend the briefing sessionSubmit the SBD forms████████████

You're a fit if you are a: ████████ ██████████ with ████ ████████ grading.

🔒 Unlock the full requirement breakdown

Our AI reads this tender's actual documents and lists every mandatory item you must submit, the CIDB grade, how the bid is scored, and a plain-English "can I win this?" — for this tender and every one you open.

Unlock with Pro — R395/mo → See a real tender fully decoded →

Tender description

APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO IMPLEMENT THE PROVINCIAL ADOLESCENCE AND YOUNG PEOPLE PROGRAMME FOR THE OFFICE OF THE PREMIER FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS

Tender documents

See how Tender Ready SA works

A quick walkthrough — find a tender in your province, and Tender Ready SA tells you exactly what to submit to win it.

How Tender Ready SA works
A walkthrough of Tender Ready SA: finding an open government tender by province, reading what it requires, and checking it off before you submit.